Cupa Padurea Verde

Duminică, 27 August, 2017

Clasamente


Cupa Padurea Verde 2017

Masculin 15-18
Nume Stare
1 Mocuta Alex
2 Cohai Abel
3 Truţulescu Dorin
4 Stoica Georgian Florin
5 Luncan Serban
6 Cohai Daniel Raul
7 Jurj Florin-Ionuț
8 Ionita Andrei
9 Viski Paul
10 Stoica Daniel
11 Stratulat Cristian Mihai
12 Hobae Cristian

Cupa Padurea Verde 2017

Masculin 19-29
Nume Stare
1 Mititelu Andrei
2 Paraschivu Sergiu
3 Manolea Dragos
4 Tamas Robert
5 Gere Richard
6 Morovan Raul
7 Ficlenescu Ovidiu
8 Florian Adrian
9 Tomescu Gabriel
10 Jura Mihai Andrei
11 Margan Madalin-Marius
12 Handro Denis
13 Dan Andrei
14 Marina Vlad
15 Ionita Radu
16 Danut Ivanescu
17 Darius Dronca
18 Petrus Darius
19 Hobae Marius
20 Vlad Bogdan

Cupa Padurea Verde 2017

Masculin 30-39
Nume Stare
1 Gaita Madalin
2 Sulu Adrian
3 Vaduva Calin
4 Nagy Tiberiu
5 Buriac Radu
6 David Cristian
7 Harabagiu Andrei
8 Zhang Jun
9 Petrov Matei
10 Jiglau Titus
11 Damian Roland
12 Barabas Peter
13 David Ciprian
14 Popiuc Cristian
15 Gavrilovici Andrei
16 Hanzelik Gabriel
17 Dilihei Iustinian
18 Hanzelik Dorin
19 Asurdoaiei Marius
20 Doru Mezo
21 Barbat Coriolan Emmanuel
22 Lugojan Dan
23 Legrand Mathieu
24 Banescu Vlad
25 Petriti Ion
26 David Cosmin
27 Cornea Catalin
28 Frent Dan
29 Mioc Lucian
30 Sabau Lucian
31 Dragos Brehar
32 Karman Csaba
33 Farza Samy
34 Cimpan Radu
35 Ladanyi Dorian
36 Copot Marius Florin DNF

Cupa Padurea Verde 2017

Masculin 40+
Nume Stare
1 Balia Tiziano
2 Czibula Lucian
3 Ruja Adrian
4 Busui Gheorghe Alin
5 Mocuta Raul
6 Mihut Damian
7 Barbu Stefan
8 Cighi Razvan
9 Povrin Jean
10 Sandu Simionescu
11 Rujescu Cristian
12 Jipa Radu
13 Costineanu Glendon
14 Oprea Sorin
15 Ioana Dorin
16 Spatariu Daniel
17 Tamas Marcel
18 Ionita Adrian
19 Cristi Pacurar
20 Bradin George
21 Cardos Horia
22 Hancu Daniel Christian
23 Nicu Claudiu
24 Firoiu Dragos DNF

Cupa Padurea Verde 2017

Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Toader Gabriela
2 Gaita Camelia
3 Bradean Flavia
4 Moraru Lavinia
5 Ion Adelina
6 Stefoane Adela
7 Straticiuc Karolina
8 Burcuta Cristina
9 Nimigean Denise

Cupa Padurea Verde 2017

Elite Open
Nume Stare
1 Pacurar Vlad
2 Burta Roberto
3 Buzan Silviu

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Familie 4-8 ani
Nume Stare
1 Man Simona
2 Denes Ayana
2 Bolog Rafael
3 Balia Davide
4 Bancu Alessia
5 Nicolin Darko
6 Munteanu Stefan
7 Paven Sara - Elena
8 Damian Andrei
9 Fekete Patrik
10 Muczi Attila DNF
11 Copot Mara DNF

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Fete 7-8 ani
Nume Stare
1 Kis Maria
2 Cozma Sara
3 Barbu Maia
4 Radu Andreea
5 Veres Tunde
6 Zburlis Carla Maria
7 Burca Karina
8 Fekete Beatrix

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Fete 9-10 ani
Nume Stare
1 Feier Diana
2 Bancu Giulia
3 Popoviciu Raisa

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Fete 11-12 ani
Nume Stare
1 Mocuta Iulia
2 Petkes Ianna
3 Cojocariu Paula
4 Feier Cristina
5 Fekete Melinda
6 Danciut Alexia DNF

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Fete 13-14 ani
Nume Stare
1 Burta Roxana

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Baieti 7-8 ani
Nume Stare
1 Vulliet Simon
2 Crisan Tudor
3 Mioc Robert
4 Karman Mark
5 Apostol Tudor
6 Mucsi Robert
7 Rujescu Robert DNF

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Baieti 9-10 ani
Nume Stare
1 Enache Laurentiu
2 Simu Andrei
3 Oprea Alexandru
4 Sbarcea Luca
5 Mihaltan Tobias
6 Man Iosif

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Baieti 11-12 ani
Nume Stare
1 Kis Robert
2 Agoston Alex
3 Man Antonio
4 Danciut Alexandru
5 Barbu Alex DNF

Cupa Padurea Verde Copii

Baieti 13-14 ani
Nume Stare
1 Fekete Denis
2 Costea Horia
3 Cardos David
4 Ulici Iasmin
5 Hajdu Robert
6 Nitu Darius
7 Tamas Bogdan



General

Cupa Padurea Verde 2017
Nume Stare
1 Mititelu Andrei
2 Paraschivu Sergiu
3 Gaita Madalin
4 Sulu Adrian
5 Balia Tiziano
6 Vaduva Calin
7 Nagy Tiberiu
8 Manolea Dragos
9 Buriac Radu
10 Czibula Lucian
11 Tamas Robert
12 Ruja Adrian
13 Mocuta Alex
14 Cohai Abel
15 Truţulescu Dorin
16 Stoica Georgian Florin
17 David Cristian
18 Busui Gheorghe Alin
19 Luncan Serban
20 Harabagiu Andrei
21 Gere Richard
22 Toader Gabriela
23 Zhang Jun
24 Morovan Raul
25 Mocuta Raul
26 Ficlenescu Ovidiu
27 Florian Adrian
28 Cohai Daniel Raul
29 Jurj Florin-Ionuț
30 Ionita Andrei
31 Viski Paul
32 Mihut Damian
33 Petrov Matei
34 Jiglau Titus
35 Damian Roland
36 Barabas Peter
37 David Ciprian
38 Popiuc Cristian
39 Tomescu Gabriel
40 Gaita Camelia
41 Bradean Flavia
42 Jura Mihai Andrei
43 Barbu Stefan
44 Cighi Razvan
45 Gavrilovici Andrei
46 Hanzelik Gabriel
47 Dilihei Iustinian
48 Margan Madalin-Marius
49 Povrin Jean
50 Stoica Daniel
51 Hanzelik Dorin
52 Sandu Simionescu
53 Asurdoaiei Marius
54 Doru Mezo
55 Barbat Coriolan Emmanuel
56 Rujescu Cristian
57 Jipa Radu
58 Costineanu Glendon
59 Moraru Lavinia
60 Handro Denis
61 Lugojan Dan
62 Dan Andrei
63 Oprea Sorin
64 Marina Vlad
65 Legrand Mathieu
66 Banescu Vlad
67 Ioana Dorin
68 Spatariu Daniel
69 Tamas Marcel
70 Ionita Radu
71 Ionita Adrian
72 Petriti Ion
73 David Cosmin
74 Ion Adelina
75 Cornea Catalin
76 Stratulat Cristian Mihai
77 Cristi Pacurar
78 Danut Ivanescu
79 Frent Dan
80 Stefoane Adela
81 Mioc Lucian
82 Bradin George
83 Pacurar Vlad
84 Sabau Lucian
85 Burta Roberto
86 Dragos Brehar
87 Buzan Silviu
88 Darius Dronca
89 Cardos Horia
90 Petrus Darius
91 Karman Csaba
92 Hancu Daniel Christian
93 Straticiuc Karolina
94 Farza Samy
95 Burcuta Cristina
96 Hobae Marius
97 Nicu Claudiu
98 Cimpan Radu
99 Hobae Cristian
100 Nimigean Denise
101 Vlad Bogdan
102 Ladanyi Dorian
103 Copot Marius Florin DNF
104 Firoiu Dragos DNF
Cupa Padurea Verde Copii
Nume Stare
1 Enache Laurentiu
2 Simu Andrei
3 Vulliet Simon
4 Kis Maria
5 Crisan Tudor
6 Mioc Robert
7 Oprea Alexandru
8 Cozma Sara
9 Sbarcea Luca
10 Barbu Maia
11 Radu Andreea
12 Man Simona
13 Feier Diana
14 Denes Ayana
15 Karman Mark
16 Bolog Rafael
17 Bancu Giulia
18 Apostol Tudor
19 Veres Tunde
20 Balia Davide
21 Bancu Alessia
22 Zburlis Carla Maria
23 Nicolin Darko
24 Burta Roxana
25 Fekete Denis
26 Kis Robert
27 Popoviciu Raisa
28 Costea Horia
29 Munteanu Stefan
30 Mucsi Robert
31 Paven Sara - Elena
32 Burca Karina
33 Mihaltan Tobias
34 Cardos David
35 Ulici Iasmin
36 Hajdu Robert
37 Damian Andrei
38 Man Iosif
39 Agoston Alex
40 Nitu Darius
41 Mocuta Iulia
42 Fekete Patrik
43 Petkes Ianna
44 Tamas Bogdan
45 Man Antonio
46 Cojocariu Paula
47 Feier Cristina
48 Danciut Alexandru
49 Fekete Beatrix
50 Fekete Melinda
51 Danciut Alexia DNF
52 Barbu Alex DNF
53 Rujescu Robert DNF
54 Copot Mara DNF
55 Muczi Attila DNF