Herneacova XCO UCI C2

Duminică, 05 August, 2018

Clasamente


Herneacova XCO

Masculin 15-18
Nume Stare
1 Pescaru Patrick
2 Kubat Eduard
3 Kushniryuk Bohdan
4 Serdyuk Oleksandr
5 Litra Cristian
6 Dudas Mark
7 Chirla Leonard
8 Jipa Andrei DNF

Herneacova XCO

Masculin 19-29
Nume Stare
1 Balauca George-Sergiu
2 Mititelu Andrei
3 Paraschivu Sergiu
4 Marasescu Adrian
5 Kecskés Dávid
6 Muntean Paul
7 Grec Georgian
8 Schmidt Roland
9 Nemes Cristian
10 Coliban Andrei
11 Morarescu Dan
12 Craciun Raul
13 Dragos Bogdan
14 Ardelean Vasile
15 Vlad Bogdan
16 Sofronie Robert
17 Truţulescu Dorin DNF

Herneacova XCO

Masculin 30-39
Nume Stare
1 Mura Istvan
2 Gandila Fabian
3 Kovacs Robert
4 Miron Elisei
5 Vaduva Calin
6 Tirle Marius
7 Barna Gabor
8 Kovacs Gergo
9 Tapaszto Zsolt
10 Bran Alexandru
11 Burca Cristian
12 David Cristian
13 Nagy Tiberiu
14 Curutiu Adrian
15 Costea Norbert
16 Dura Danut
17 Macritchi Constantin
18 David Ciprian
19 Ford Jeffrey Peter
20 Carlan Mircea
21 Son Sebastian
22 Mocan Florin Ioan
23 Oltean Nicolae
24 Krepelka Filip
25 Margeanu Cristian
26 Bârză Ion
27 Petruț Iulian DNF
28 Dinoiu Nicolae DNF
29 Lorant Kozma DNF
30 Krepelka Mircea DNF

Herneacova XCO

Masculin 40+
Nume Stare
1 Glajza Róbert
2 Jidovu Cristian
3 Vestemean Romulus
4 Cociuba Teo
5 Veres Ioan
6 Erdos László
7 Stanca Flavius
8 Vozar Zoltan
9 Laszlo Robert
10 Rosu Cosmin
11 Cristofaletti Corrado
12 Csuvár Attila
13 Horvath Tiberiu
14 Busui Gheorghe Alin
15 Simu Sorin
16 Jipa Radu DNF

Herneacova XCO

Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Baltes Cora
2 Lupuj Noemi
3 Chinces Larisa
4 Bartok Zsanett

Herneacova XCO

Juniori Masculin
Nume Stare
1 Thomas Texier
2 Dovhanchuk Kostiantyn
3 Buzan Silviu-Narcis
4 Cazaceanu Tudor
5 Mykhailiuk Oleksandr
6 Zhuk Volodymyr
7 Belgiu Alexandru
8 Ravlyk Yevhenii

Herneacova XCO

Elite Masculin
Nume Stare
1 Valter Attila
2 Dina Márton
3 Ede Molnar
4 Logigan Lucian
5 Málnási József Attila
6 Baco Matej
7 Dumitrescu Gerhard
8 Pacurar Vlad-Lucian
9 Stan George Cristian
10 Vodolaha Viktor
11 Madaras Attila
12 Burta Roberto
13 Sabau Vlad
14 Lukan Pavlo DNF

Herneacova XCO

Elite Feminin
Nume Stare
1 Popova Irina
2 Regina Schmidel
3 Šichtová Martina
4 Hilbert Suzanne
5 Cseh Veronika
6 Bondor Eniko-Salome

Herneacova XCO copii 9-10 ani

Fete 9-10 ani
Nume Stare
1 Iancu Calina
2 Cozma Sara DNF

Herneacova XCO copii 9-10 ani

Baieti 9-10 ani
Nume Stare
1 Agoston Victor
2 Mihail Razvan
3 Paleacu Razvan Ionut
4 Mocan Deian Florin DNF
5 Laszlo Eduard DNF
13 Crisan Tudor

Herneacova XCO copii 9-10 ani

Copii C - feminin
Nume Stare
1 Precup Irina

Herneacova XCO copii 9-10 ani

Copii C - masculin
Nume Stare
1 Barbatei Alexandru
2 Brinza Mihai Bogdan
3 Lupei Eduard-Andrei
4 Hozat Andreas
5 Voluta Cristian
6 Fratila Tudor
7 Dura Darius
8 Farkas Aron
9 Anderko David
10 Simu Andrei-Paul
11 Micata Alexandru
12 Popescu Filimon Andrei

Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani

Fete 13-14 ani
Nume Stare
3 Danciut Alexia DNF

Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani

Baieti 11-12 ani
Nume Stare
1 Stoican Stefan
2 Crisciu David
3 Kiss Fabian
4 Agoston Alex DNF

Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani

Baieti 13-14 ani
Nume Stare
1 Han Andrei
5 Kushniryuk Andriy
6 Chynchyk Bohdan DNF
7 Fekete Denis DNF

Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani

Copii A - feminin
Nume Stare
1 Tibuh Maria Anastasia
2 Duca Daria Ioana DNF

Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani

Copii A - masculin
Nume Stare
2 Hozat Elias George
3 Pop Ovidiu Marian
4 Ilie Alexandru Andrei
5 Aron Victor-Alexandru
6 Macarie Filip
7 Istrate Spulber Denis Andrei
8 Hambasan Vlad Casian

Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani

Copii B - feminin
Nume Stare
1 Baltes Iana-Alesia
2 Posea Silvia
4 Precup Horea Stefan

Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani

Copii B - masculin
Nume Stare
1 Farkas Akos
2 Hambasan Dragos Stefan
3 Kocsis Andrei
5 Brinza Victor Catalin
6 Bodareu Luca
7 Craciun Petru Samuel
8 Costache Calin Radu
9 David Luca Andrei

Herneacova XCO copii 7-8 ani

Fete 7-8 ani
Nume Stare
2 Crisan Iulia

Herneacova XCO copii 7-8 ani

Copii D1 - feminin
Nume Stare
1 Barbatei Daria-Maria

Herneacova XCO copii 7-8 ani

Copii D1 - masculin
Nume Stare
1 Boncila Alex
2 Cioaca Andrei Ianis
3 Bereczki Dragos Andrei

Herneacova XCO copii 5-6 ani

Baieti 5-6 ani
Nume Stare
1 Munteanu Stefan
2 Damian Andrei
3 Mihai Vlad Alexandru
4 Cozma Andreas

Herneacova XCO copii 5-6 ani

Copii D2 - masculin
Nume Stare
1 Cusnir Sebastian
2 Bereczki Marc Szilard
3 Son Filip
4 Dinoiu Casian-Sebastian



General

Herneacova XCO
Nume Stare
1 Valter Attila
2 Dina Márton
3 Ede Molnar
4 Logigan Lucian
5 Málnási József Attila
6 Baco Matej
7 Dumitrescu Gerhard
8 Pacurar Vlad-Lucian
9 Stan George Cristian
10 Vodolaha Viktor
11 Madaras Attila
12 Burta Roberto
13 Sabau Vlad
14 Thomas Texier
15 Dovhanchuk Kostiantyn
16 Buzan Silviu-Narcis
17 Cazaceanu Tudor
18 Popova Irina
19 Mykhailiuk Oleksandr
20 Zhuk Volodymyr
21 Regina Schmidel
22 Šichtová Martina
23 Hilbert Suzanne
24 Cseh Veronika
25 Belgiu Alexandru
26 Bondor Eniko-Salome
27 Vozar Zoltan
28 Csuvár Attila
29 Tapaszto Zsolt
30 Nagy Tiberiu
31 Muntean Paul
32 Marasescu Adrian
33 Burca Cristian
34 Erdos László
35 Tirle Marius
36 Veres Ioan
37 Craciun Raul
38 Barna Gabor
39 Laszlo Robert
40 Macritchi Constantin
41 Morarescu Dan
42 Nemes Cristian
43 Curutiu Adrian
44 Dura Danut
45 Cristofaletti Corrado
46 Bran Alexandru
47 Miron Elisei
48 Kovacs Gergo
49 Cociuba Teo
50 Mititelu Andrei
51 David Cristian
52 Vestemean Romulus
53 Ravlyk Yevhenii
54 Schmidt Roland
55 Balauca George-Sergiu
56 Mura Istvan
57 Rosu Cosmin
58 Coliban Andrei
59 Paraschivu Sergiu
60 Glajza Róbert
61 Grec Georgian
62 Costea Norbert
63 Stanca Flavius
64 Kovacs Robert
65 Kecskés Dávid
66 Vaduva Calin
67 Jidovu Cristian
68 Gandila Fabian
69 Pescaru Patrick
70 Kubat Eduard
71 Kushniryuk Bohdan
72 Serdyuk Oleksandr
73 Litra Cristian
74 Dudas Mark
75 Baltes Cora
76 Lupuj Noemi
77 Chinces Larisa
78 David Ciprian
79 Carlan Mircea
80 Petruț Iulian DNF
81 Dragos Bogdan
82 Busui Gheorghe Alin
83 Horvath Tiberiu
84 Son Sebastian
85 Dinoiu Nicolae DNF
86 Ardelean Vasile
87 Chirla Leonard
88 Oltean Nicolae
89 Lukan Pavlo DNF
90 Sofronie Robert
91 Truţulescu Dorin DNF
92 Mocan Florin Ioan
93 Ford Jeffrey Peter
94 Vlad Bogdan
95 Bartok Zsanett
96 Bârză Ion
97 Krepelka Mircea DNF
98 Krepelka Filip
99 Jipa Radu DNF
100 Jipa Andrei DNF
101 Lorant Kozma DNF
102 Margeanu Cristian
103 Simu Sorin
Herneacova XCO copii 9-10 ani
Nume Stare
1 Barbatei Alexandru
2 Brinza Mihai Bogdan
3 Lupei Eduard-Andrei
4 Hozat Andreas
5 Voluta Cristian
6 Fratila Tudor
7 Mocan Deian Florin DNF
8 Dura Darius
9 Farkas Aron
10 Agoston Victor
11 Mihail Razvan
12 Anderko David
13 Simu Andrei-Paul
14 Iancu Calina
15 Micata Alexandru
16 Popescu Filimon Andrei
17 Precup Irina
18 Cozma Sara DNF
19 Crisan Tudor
20 Laszlo Eduard DNF
21 Paleacu Razvan Ionut
Herneacova XCO copii 11-14 ani
Nume Stare
1 Han Andrei
2 Hozat Elias George
3 Pop Ovidiu Marian
4 Ilie Alexandru Andrei
5 Aron Victor-Alexandru
6 Macarie Filip
7 Tibuh Maria Anastasia
8 Istrate Spulber Denis Andrei
9 Kushniryuk Andriy
10 Hambasan Vlad Casian
11 Farkas Akos
12 Hambasan Dragos Stefan
13 Kocsis Andrei
14 Stoican Stefan
15 Precup Horea Stefan
16 Brinza Victor Catalin
17 Bodareu Luca
18 Baltes Iana-Alesia
19 Posea Silvia
20 Craciun Petru Samuel
21 Costache Calin Radu
22 David Luca Andrei
23 Duca Daria Ioana DNF
24 Crisciu David
25 Kiss Fabian
26 Danciut Alexia DNF
27 Fekete Denis DNF
28 Chynchyk Bohdan DNF
29 Agoston Alex DNF
Herneacova XCO copii 7-8 ani
Nume Stare
1 Boncila Alex
2 Cioaca Andrei Ianis
3 Bereczki Dragos Andrei
4 Barbatei Daria-Maria
5 Crisan Iulia
Herneacova XCO copii 5-6 ani
Nume Stare
1 Cusnir Sebastian
2 Bereczki Marc Szilard
3 Son Filip
4 Munteanu Stefan
5 Dinoiu Casian-Sebastian
6 Damian Andrei
7 Mihai Vlad Alexandru
8 Cozma Andreas