Cupa Max Ausnit

Sâmbătă, 21 Iulie, 2018

Clasamente


Cupa Max Ausnit

Masculin 18-29
Nume Stare
1 Ficlenescu Ovidiu
2 Schmidt Roland
3 Leasu Daniel
4 Ionita Andrei
5 Petkes Mihaly
6 Valentin Dragoi
7 Pataki Farkas
8 Crisan Daniel
9 Tranulea Cristian
10 Pop Petru Cristian
11 Saviuc Ilie
12 Sărmaș Daniel Cristian
13 Roman Saulco
14 Bartic Bogdan - Andrei
15 Verboczky Norbert
16 Benea Sergiu Andrei
17 Morovan Raul
18 Barta Csaba
19 Negrut Alin
20 Navligu Bogdan - Catalin
21 Gere Richard
22 Draghici Daniel
23 Nistor Stefan Cristian
24 Sandor Andrei
25 Torok Alexandru
26 Dacian Bujor
27 Cohai Abel
28 Copacean Bogdan
29 Bandula Sergiu Andrei
30 Paulescu Flavius
31 Loghin Valeriu
32 Roland Papp
33 Magureanu Cristian
34 Matesoane Serban
35 Purcari Tiberiu
36 Cirstea Alexandru
37 Han Romano
38 Tibu Samuel Filon DNF

Cupa Max Ausnit

Masculin 30-39
Nume Stare
1 Frunzeanu Marian
2 Sandu Filip
3 Ruzsa Lehel
4 Evgheni Volosciuc
5 Mihai Andrei
6 Scarlat Stefan
7 Marin Cristian
8 Manolea Dragos
9 Barnea Octavian
10 Damian Dan
11 Kerekes Francisc
12 Ghimpu Marius
13 Radu George
14 Leitan Laurentiu
15 Lupu Iustin-Dorin
16 Rodin Serghei
17 Tapaszto Zsolt
18 George Bujor
19 Voda Alexandru
20 Negrea Daniel
21 Florin Vescu
22 Medrea Samuel
23 Tamas Ovidiu-Valer
24 Gasser Vlad
25 Barna Gabor
26 Petrica Bogdan
27 Mardare Andrei Ciprian
28 Buriac Radu
29 Blaj Florin
30 Lupsan Mihai
31 Bazavan Catalin Razvan
32 Mates Andrei
33 Muresan Lucian
34 Crisan Dan
35 Borduz Tudor
36 Carstea Ionel-Cristian
37 Marc Razvan
38 Albina Gabriel
39 Vladislav Melnicov
40 Dornik Alin
41 Liubimirescu George
42 Lucut Stefan
43 Sofron Tudor
44 Spac Andrei
45 Iacob Mihai
46 Buletin Andrei
47 Paslaru Dorin
48 Toda Petru
49 Harabagiu Andrei
50 Tilea Cristian
51 Cuzman Adrian
52 Romascanu Mircea
53 Bueschl Flavius
54 Suciu Bogdan
55 Danciu Bogdan
56 Nicolin Vladimir
57 Herte Ciprian
58 Tibu Daniel
59 Krepelka Filip
60 Burca Cristian
61 Lupu Andrei
62 Mandici Marian-Traian
63 Horje Bogdan
64 Sándor Csüllög
65 Tomuta Emanuel
66 Gintaru Ovidiu
67 Dobre Laviniu
68 Petruț Iulian
69 Barabas Peter
70 Claudiu Balici
71 Popescu Emil Adrian
72 Barbu Alexander
73 Codean- Furtos Sebastian
74 Ghita Alexandru
75 Poterasu Dorian
76 Ford Jeffrey Peter
77 Alexandru Mihai
78 Toma Ionut Danut
79 Olteanu Cătălin
80 Adnan Vasile
81 Popiuc Cristian
82 Nitulescu Dan
83 Stoica Ionut
84 Mereg Rolland
85 Carlan Mircea
86 Crisan Mircea Cornel
87 Trig Bogdan
88 Halmaghi Eugen
89 Petcut Flavius
90 Stoichescu Andrei
91 Airinei Adrian DNF
92 Popescu-Olaru Alin DNF
93 Caba Ciprian DNF

Cupa Max Ausnit

Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Romașcanu Denisa
2 Petrus Larisa
3 Rodina Anna
4 Sandu-Radu Roxana
5 Todoran Renata
6 Galan Ioana
7 Gaita Camelia
8 Gal Diana
9 Paval Valentina
10 Balaj Andrada
11 Bratu Mirela
12 Iuga Zora
13 Negrut Elisabeta
14 Fassel Ingrid DNF

Cupa Max Ausnit

Elite Juniori
Nume Stare
1 Dobrin Ioan
2 Urs David

Cupa Max Ausnit

Elite U23
Nume Stare
1 Andrei Cojanu
2 Andrei Ionuț-Andrei
3 Stan Emanuel
4 Babaita Mihai
5 Barbu Leonard
6 Chepetan Emil
7 Mihnea Cristian
8 Szaniszló Roland-István
9 Caragel Robert
10 Balázsi Lóránt

Cupa Max Ausnit

Elite Masculin
Nume Stare
1 Tanovitchii Nicolae
2 Crista Daniel
3 Brataschuk Andrii
4 Dobre Vlad
5 Bidilici Cosmin
6 Novak Carol Eduard
7 Gaita Madalin
8 Prevar Oleksandr
9 Pleșea Valentin
10 Horvath Roland
11 Cevini Peter
12 Marin Victor
13 Farcas Remus

Cupa Max Ausnit

Elite Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Stan Miriam
2 Coteață Ana-Maria Estera
3 Gageanu Ana Maria

Cupa Max Ausnit

Masculin 50+
Nume Stare
1 Giacometto Giovanni
2 Bagoly Botond
3 Cattapan Daniel
4 Schuler Razvan
5 Banut Giulio
6 Vozar Zoltan
7 Georgiadis Georgios
8 Mirza Octavian - Mihai
9 Sergiu Moisa
10 Buhas Doru
11 Nuta Traian Cristian
12 Horvath Tiberiu
13 Tătulea Nicolae
14 Pupsa Ovidiu Pavel
15 Doncescu Iulian
16 Sandor Claudiu-Andrei
17 Speth Vasile
18 Zoltán Mokrán
19 Tulea Florin
20 Isaila Lucian
21 Zoltán Svecz
22 Jipa Radu
23 Spiru Ioan
24 Gagyi-Palffy Ladislau

Cupa Max Ausnit

Masculin 40-49
Nume Stare
1 Moroiu Adrian
2 Bran Viorel
3 Sain Adrian
4 Grigorescu Filip
5 Suciu Aurel
6 Radoi Petrisor
7 Langviser Zsolt
8 Erdos László
9 Rusinaru Titel Elvis
10 Mandeal Mihai
11 Speth Martin
12 Krieb Arthur
13 Csuvár Attila
14 Leu Cristian
15 Kleinpeter Hermann
16 Danciu Vlad
17 Veres Janos Levente
18 Veres Ioan
19 Rus Daniel
20 Balia Tiziano
21 Dumitriu Marius
22 Laszlo Robert
23 Suciu Silviu
24 Gladca Dragos
25 Antonio Stefanidis
26 Burlibasa Mihail
27 Rosu Cosmin
28 Chisiu Alin
29 Supercean Cristian
30 Vari Arnold
31 Fabian Mihaly
32 Besoiu Radu
33 Staicu Florian Alin
34 Catalin-Petru Gavrila
35 Kovacs Sandor
36 Popa Constantin
37 Busui Gheorghe Alin
38 Ciosici Cristian
39 Mocuta Raul
40 Voinescu Dan
41 Cordos Laviniu
42 Costea Raul
43 Zaharia Paul
44 Simion Doru
45 Bujor Cristian
46 Rujescu Cristian
47 Harapu Mircea
48 Tchouala Paul
49 Florin Minzatu
50 Sirbu Dan
51 Bologa Lucian-Valeriu
52 Petreuș Adrian
53 Bada Jozsef
54 Stefanescu Ciprian
55 Ion Danut
56 Ivanescu Sorin
57 Nadastean Bogdan DNF



General

Cupa Max Ausnit
Nume Stare
1 Tanovitchii Nicolae
2 Crista Daniel
3 Brataschuk Andrii
4 Andrei Cojanu
5 Dobre Vlad
6 Bidilici Cosmin
7 Novak Carol Eduard
8 Frunzeanu Marian
9 Andrei Ionuț-Andrei
10 Moroiu Adrian
11 Gaita Madalin
12 Stan Emanuel
13 Giacometto Giovanni
14 Babaita Mihai
15 Ficlenescu Ovidiu
16 Dobrin Ioan
17 Pleșea Valentin
18 Prevar Oleksandr
19 Horvath Roland
20 Barbu Leonard
21 Schmidt Roland
22 Bran Viorel
23 Chepetan Emil
24 Mihnea Cristian
25 Cevini Peter
26 Sandu Filip
27 Leasu Daniel
28 Sain Adrian
29 Ruzsa Lehel
30 Evgheni Volosciuc
31 Grigorescu Filip
32 Szaniszló Roland-István
33 Ionita Andrei
34 Urs David
35 Suciu Aurel
36 Mihai Andrei
37 Radoi Petrisor
38 Scarlat Stefan
39 Marin Cristian
40 Marin Victor
41 Manolea Dragos
42 Barnea Octavian
43 Petkes Mihaly
44 Damian Dan
45 Kerekes Francisc
46 Ghimpu Marius
47 Langviser Zsolt
48 Radu George
49 Valentin Dragoi
50 Pataki Farkas
51 Leitan Laurentiu
52 Erdos László
53 Bagoly Botond
54 Crisan Daniel
55 Lupu Iustin-Dorin
56 Tranulea Cristian
57 Pop Petru Cristian
58 Caragel Robert
59 Saviuc Ilie
60 Rodin Serghei
61 Rusinaru Titel Elvis
62 Stan Miriam
63 Cattapan Daniel
64 Tapaszto Zsolt
65 Balázsi Lóránt
66 Mandeal Mihai
67 Speth Martin
68 Sărmaș Daniel Cristian
69 George Bujor
70 Voda Alexandru
71 Schuler Razvan
72 Negrea Daniel
73 Krieb Arthur
74 Banut Giulio
75 Florin Vescu
76 Medrea Samuel
77 Roman Saulco
78 Tamas Ovidiu-Valer
79 Csuvár Attila
80 Leu Cristian
81 Gasser Vlad
82 Kleinpeter Hermann
83 Danciu Vlad
84 Barna Gabor
85 Veres Janos Levente
86 Petrica Bogdan
87 Mardare Andrei Ciprian
88 Buriac Radu
89 Blaj Florin
90 Veres Ioan
91 Farcas Remus
92 Lupsan Mihai
93 Vozar Zoltan
94 Bazavan Catalin Razvan
95 Coteață Ana-Maria Estera
96 Mates Andrei
97 Muresan Lucian
98 Georgiadis Georgios
99 Rus Daniel
100 Crisan Dan
101 Bartic Bogdan - Andrei
102 Borduz Tudor
103 Carstea Ionel-Cristian
104 Romașcanu Denisa
105 Verboczky Norbert
106 Balia Tiziano
107 Dumitriu Marius
108 Benea Sergiu Andrei
109 Laszlo Robert
110 Marc Razvan
111 Suciu Silviu
112 Gladca Dragos
113 Albina Gabriel
114 Vladislav Melnicov
115 Dornik Alin
116 Liubimirescu George
117 Lucut Stefan
118 Sofron Tudor
119 Spac Andrei
120 Antonio Stefanidis
121 Iacob Mihai
122 Burlibasa Mihail
123 Mirza Octavian - Mihai
124 Sergiu Moisa
125 Buletin Andrei
126 Paslaru Dorin
127 Morovan Raul
128 Toda Petru
129 Harabagiu Andrei
130 Tilea Cristian
131 Petrus Larisa
132 Rodina Anna
133 Rosu Cosmin
134 Chisiu Alin
135 Barta Csaba
136 Buhas Doru
137 Cuzman Adrian
138 Supercean Cristian
139 Vari Arnold
140 Romascanu Mircea
141 Fabian Mihaly
142 Negrut Alin
143 Navligu Bogdan - Catalin
144 Gere Richard
145 Nuta Traian Cristian
146 Bueschl Flavius
147 Suciu Bogdan
148 Danciu Bogdan
149 Besoiu Radu
150 Nicolin Vladimir
151 Herte Ciprian
152 Draghici Daniel
153 Horvath Tiberiu
154 Staicu Florian Alin
155 Gageanu Ana Maria
156 Nistor Stefan Cristian
157 Tibu Daniel
158 Catalin-Petru Gavrila
159 Krepelka Filip
160 Burca Cristian
161 Kovacs Sandor
162 Popa Constantin
163 Sandu-Radu Roxana
164 Lupu Andrei
165 Mandici Marian-Traian
166 Tătulea Nicolae
167 Busui Gheorghe Alin
168 Horje Bogdan
169 Sandor Andrei
170 Pupsa Ovidiu Pavel
171 Ciosici Cristian
172 Torok Alexandru
173 Dacian Bujor
174 Mocuta Raul
175 Doncescu Iulian
176 Sándor Csüllög
177 Tomuta Emanuel
178 Todoran Renata
179 Voinescu Dan
180 Cordos Laviniu
181 Gintaru Ovidiu
182 Dobre Laviniu
183 Petruț Iulian
184 Sandor Claudiu-Andrei
185 Barabas Peter
186 Costea Raul
187 Claudiu Balici
188 Cohai Abel
189 Galan Ioana
190 Popescu Emil Adrian
191 Speth Vasile
192 Copacean Bogdan
193 Barbu Alexander
194 Gaita Camelia
195 Zaharia Paul
196 Codean- Furtos Sebastian
197 Zoltán Mokrán
198 Ghita Alexandru
199 Poterasu Dorian
200 Bandula Sergiu Andrei
201 Simion Doru
202 Paulescu Flavius
203 Ford Jeffrey Peter
204 Alexandru Mihai
205 Tulea Florin
206 Toma Ionut Danut
207 Bujor Cristian
208 Rujescu Cristian
209 Isaila Lucian
210 Loghin Valeriu
211 Gal Diana
212 Roland Papp
213 Magureanu Cristian
214 Olteanu Cătălin
215 Adnan Vasile
216 Popiuc Cristian
217 Matesoane Serban
218 Zoltán Svecz
219 Harapu Mircea
220 Jipa Radu
221 Nitulescu Dan
222 Tchouala Paul
223 Stoica Ionut
224 Paval Valentina
225 Florin Minzatu
226 Mereg Rolland
227 Purcari Tiberiu
228 Balaj Andrada
229 Sirbu Dan
230 Bratu Mirela
231 Carlan Mircea
232 Iuga Zora
233 Spiru Ioan
234 Cirstea Alexandru
235 Bologa Lucian-Valeriu
236 Han Romano
237 Crisan Mircea Cornel
238 Trig Bogdan
239 Gagyi-Palffy Ladislau
240 Petreuș Adrian
241 Negrut Elisabeta
242 Bada Jozsef
243 Halmaghi Eugen
244 Petcut Flavius
245 Stefanescu Ciprian
246 Stoichescu Andrei
247 Ion Danut
248 Ivanescu Sorin
249 Caba Ciprian DNF
250 Nadastean Bogdan DNF
251 Airinei Adrian DNF
252 Fassel Ingrid DNF
253 Popescu-Olaru Alin DNF
254 Tibu Samuel Filon DNF