Cupa Max Ausnit

Sâmbătă, 29-30 Iulie, 2017

Clasamente


Ziua 1, 29 iulie 2017: Circuit

Masculin Open
Nume Stare
1 Frunzeanu Marian
2 Anghelache George Daniel
3 Grigorescu Filip
4 Giacometto Giovanni
5 Pescaru Patrick
6 Pacurar Timotei
7 Urs David
8 Denkovski Alen
9 Muresan Florin
10 Mihai Andrei
11 Schmidt Roland
12 Sandu Marc
13 Stana Gheorghe
14 Florea Adrian
15 Manolea Dragos
16 Cociuba Sebastian Marius
17 Dumitrescu Gabriel
18 Vozar Zoltan
19 Rodin Serghei
20 Liubimirescu George
21 Airinei Adrian
22 Ilie Dan
23 Pataki Farkas
24 Mititelu Andrei
25 Kertesz Norbert
26 Mirza Octavian Mihai
27 Bran Alexandru
28 Carstea Ionel-Cristian
29 Ene Sebastian
30 Popovici Ionut
31 Vasilovici Camil
32 Adnan Vasile
33 Doncescu Iulian
34 Mocuta Alex
35 Mocuta Raul
36 Luncan Serban
37 Cuzman Adrian
38 Tamas Ovidiu-Valer
39 Dornik Alin
40 Gintaru Ovidiu
41 Paulescu Flavius
42 Marin Cristian
43 Tchouala Paul
44 Ciosici Cristian
45 Caba Ciprian
46 Copacean Bogdan
47 Andrei Sorin
48 Gaita Madalin
49 Csuvár Attila
50 Bologa Lucian-Valeriu
51 Stoichescu Andrei
52 Bina Paul Andrei
53 Golaşie Orlando
54 Derşidan Cristian
55 Marc Razvan
56 Veres Janos
57 Enache Cristian
58 Nechita Cristian DNF
59 Toma Ionut Danut DNF
60 Morcov Stefan DNF
61 Voinescu Dan DNF
62 Cordos Laviniu DNF
63 Suciu Bogdan DNF
64 Popity Sebastian DNF
65 Blaj Ioan-Ciprian DNF
66 Bandula Sergiu Andrei DNF
67 Luca Daniel-Cristian DNF
68 Han Romano DNF
69 Bidica Gabriel DNF
70 Staicu Florian Alin DNF
71 Kleinpeter Hermann DNF
72 Sarmas Daniel Cristian DNF
73 Hemmert Janos DNF
74 Bonteanu Ionel Eusebio DNF
75 Cattapan Daniel DNF
76 Grosu Alexandru DNF

Ziua 1, 29 iulie 2017: Circuit

Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Muresan Manuela
2 Roman Denisa
3 Sandu-Radu Roxana
4 Gaita Camelia
5 Gageanu Ana Maria
6 Torok Daniela
7 Rodina Anna
8 Aseeva Elena
9 Wolfer Andrea
10 Bratu Mirela
11 Farcas Rebeca
12 Straticiu Denisa Karolina
13 Doncescu Mariana
14 Cimponeriu Estera
15 Lupuj Noemi
16 Baltes Cora DNF

Ziua 1, 29 iulie 2017: Circuit

Elite Masculin Open
Nume Stare
1 Velasquez Hugo
2 Crisafulli Facundo
3 Nechita Andrei
4 Crista Daniel
5 Grechyn Sergiy
6 Tawovitchii Nicolae
7 Lezica Facundo
8 Bidilici Cosmin
9 Valenzuela Diego
10 Ramos Ruben
11 Rusnac Veceslav
12 Rosoaga Valentin
13 Movchan Sergiy
14 Novak Carol Eduárd
15 Roman Seliverstov
16 Vasiloiu Valentin
17 Donadio Sebastian
18 Dan Mihai Cristian
19 Andrei Ionuț Andrei
20 Sebestyén Szabolcs
21 László Péter
22 Bartha Csaba
23 Gligor Radu
24 Bidilici Cristian
25 Stan Emanuel
26 Török Szilárd
27 Moisuc Nicolae
28 Horvath Roland
29 Vrabii Andrei
30 Stefan Eduard
31 Negulescu Andrei
32 Savin Răzvan Emanuel
33 Ion Marian
34 Petrisor Patrick
35 Buzan Silviu
36 Madaras Attila
37 Petrisor Doru Jozsef
38 Colesnic Stanislav

Ziua 1, 29 iulie 2017: Circuit

Elite Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Kononenko Valeriya
2 Ceausescu Adriana
3 Stan Miriam
4 Ionescu Andreea
5 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria
6 Coteață Ana-Maria Estera
Nume Stare
1 Matican Theodor
2 Doncescu Mariana

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Masculin 18-29
Nume Stare
1 Pacurar Timotei
2 Schmidt Roland
3 Paraschivu Sergiu
4 Ficlenescu Ovidiu
5 Mititelu Andrei
6 Blagoescu Adrian
7 Tibu Samuel
8 Marin Cristian
9 Kecskés Dávid
10 Airinei Adrian
11 Stana Gheorghe
12 Chismorie David
13 Pop Petru Cristian
14 Mocuta Alex
15 Manolea Dragos
16 Crisan Daniel
17 Bulf Razvan Florin
18 Sarmas Daniel Cristian
19 Florea Adrian
20 Grosu Alexandru
21 Ionita Radu
22 Almajan Alexandru
23 Pataki Farkas
24 Popovici Ionut
25 Bran Alexandru
26 Kertesz Norbert
27 Ursuleac Ciprian
28 Galea Radu
29 Farcas Remus
30 Nistor Stefan Cristian
31 Giurgiu Valentin
32 Copacean Bogdan
33 Ispas Andrei
34 Gere Richard
35 Sandor Razvan
36 Dutescu Radu Alin
37 Matesoane Serban
38 Han Romano
39 Purcari Tiberiu
40 Torok Alexandru
41 Vasilovici Camil DNF
42 Motica Vlad DNF
43 Amariutei Andrei DNF

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Masculin 30-39
Nume Stare
1 Frunzeanu Marian
2 Anghelache George Daniel
3 Gaita Madalin
4 Uivari Catalin
5 Voda Alexandru
6 Radu George
7 Popity Sebastian
8 Ghetu Dan Adrian
9 Csollany Zsolt
10 Nechita Cristian
11 Tomuta Emanuel Teodor
12 Harsan Paul
13 Marc Razvan
14 Costan Radu
15 Lupu Iustin-Dorin
16 Pulpa Alexandru
17 Paslaru Dorin
18 Naca Vlad
19 Sulu Adrian
20 Liubimirescu George
21 Dumitrescu Gabriel
22 Nagy Tiberiu
23 Mates Andrei
24 Muresan Florin
25 Carstea Ionel-Cristian
26 Scarlat Stefan
27 Cret Marius
28 Barna Gabor
29 Cociuba Sebastian Marius
30 Enache Cristian
31 Muresan Lucian
32 Mura Istvan
33 Stanca Flavius
34 Cuzman Adrian
35 Spac Andrei
36 Toda Petru
37 Sandu Marc
38 Ene Sebastian
39 Biebel Adrian
40 Banyai Emanuel
41 Crisan Dan
42 Krepelka Filip
43 Dornik Alin
44 Iovescu Andrei
45 Danciu Bogdan
46 Stanila Bogdan
47 Giurgiuca Emilian
48 Rodin Serghei
49 Ciosici Cristian
50 Damian Dan
51 Caba Ciprian
52 Mandici Marian-Traian
53 Andrei Sorin
54 Suciu Bogdan
55 Voda Bogdan
56 Iacob Mihai
57 Harabagiu Andrei
58 Anilevschi Radu
59 Atanasiu Alexandru
60 Barbu Alexandru
61 Boiciuc Gheorghe
62 Toma Ionut Danut
63 Tamas Ovidiu-Valer
64 Krepelka Mircea
65 Mereg Rolland
66 Ghita Alexandru
67 Inca Razvan
68 Tchouala Paul
69 Gintaru Ovidiu
70 Marian Valentin Marius
71 Stănescu Lucian
72 Golaşie Orlando
73 Lucut Stefan
74 Roncov Andrei
75 Suciu Ioan
76 Feier Adrian
77 Neidoni Sergiu
78 Aanei Radu
79 Ionescu Ciprian
80 Nitulescu Dan-Calin
81 Borcescu Mihai
82 Stoichescu Andrei
83 Mihai Andrei DNF
84 Vataman Marius DNF
85 Podaru Iulian DNF

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Masculin 40+
Nume Stare
1 Giacometto Giovanni
2 Grigorescu Filip
3 Hemmert Janos
4 Morcov Stefan
5 Cattapan Daniel
6 Nadastean Bogdan
7 Pászka Tibor
8 Rus Daniel
9 Kleinpeter Hermann
10 Staicu Florian Alin
11 Blidea Cristian
12 Rosu Cosmin
13 Horvat Dezso
14 Besoiu Radu
15 Mirza Octavian Mihai
16 Vozar Zoltan
17 Krieb Arthur
18 Cioara Flaviu
19 Rusinaru Titel Elvis
20 Luca Gabriel
21 Mandeal Mihai
22 Simu Sorin
23 Crisan Razvan
24 Bidica Gabriel
25 Buhas Doru
26 Cociuba Teofil
27 Voinescu Dan
28 Ciulei Radu
29 Veres Janos
30 Ilie Dan
31 Zavelcuta Marius Cosmin
32 Horvath Tiberiu
33 Ardelean Cristian
34 Burlibasa Mihail
35 Busui Gheorghe Alin
36 Chisiu Alin
37 Mocuta Raul
38 Sandor Claudiu
39 Speth Martin
40 Bonteanu Ionel Eusebio
41 Varga Emeric
42 Speth Ladislau
43 Doncescu Iulian
44 Hancu Daniel Christian
45 Mirza Cornel
46 Costea Raul
47 Simion Doru
48 Florea Marius
49 Minut Damian
50 Balia Tiziano
51 Tomos Viorel
52 Pupsa Ovidiu Pavel
53 Pintea Ovidiu
54 Perta Ovidiu
55 Viorel Radu Serban
56 Zaharia Paul
57 Petreuș Adrian
58 Cristofaletti Corrado
59 Lambert Anthony
60 Bologa Lucian-Valeriu
61 Savu Tiberiu-Silviu
62 Mirauta Laurențiu Manuel
63 Csuvár Attila
64 Ionita Adrian
65 Zaficu Alin
66 Ivanescu Sorin
67 Gagyi-Palffy Ladislau
68 Badoiu Dan
69 Ilie Ion Vataman
70 Coman Dinu DNF
71 Ivascu Sorin DNF

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Muresan Manuela
2 Roman Denisa
3 Sandu-Radu Roxana
4 Gaita Camelia
5 Gageanu Ana Maria
6 Lupuj Noemi
7 Rodina Anna
8 Aseeva Elena
9 Wolfer Andrea
10 Todoran Renata
11 Ionel Luminița
12 Farcas Andreea
13 Baltes Cora DNF
14 Ivascu Iasmina DNF
15 Straticiu Denisa Karolina DNF

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Elite Juniori
Nume Stare
1 Rusnac Veceslav
2 Vasiloiu Valentin
3 Andrei Ionuț Andrei
4 Jitaru Ciprian
5 Pacurar Vlad-Lucian
6 Török Szilárd
7 Stan Emanuel
8 Urs David
9 Cristea David
10 Gligor Radu
11 Dan Mihai Cristian
12 Petrisor Patrick
13 Buzan Silviu
14 Ion Marian
15 Moisuc Nicolae
16 Negulescu Andrei
17 Stefan Eduard DNF
18 Bidilici Cristian DNF
19 Savin Răzvan Emanuel DNF

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Elite U23
Nume Stare
1 Crisafulli Facundo
2 Roman Seliverstov
3 László Péter
4 Horvath Roland
5 Malnasi Jozsef-Attila
6 Petrisor Doru Jozsef DNF

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Elite Masculin
Nume Stare
1 Ramos Ruben
2 Grechyn Sergiy
3 Tawovitchii Nicolae
4 Lezica Facundo
5 Nechita Andrei
6 Crista Daniel
7 Movchan Sergiy
8 Bidilici Cosmin
9 Valentin Rosoaga
10 Velasquez Hugo
11 Valenzuela Diego
12 Novak Carol Eduárd
13 Bartha Csaba
14 Sebestyén Szabolcs
15 Vrabii Andrei
16 Donadio Sebastian
17 Madaras Attila

Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond

Elite Feminin Open
Nume Stare
1 Coteață Ana-Maria Estera
2 Stan Miriam
3 Ionescu Andreea
4 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria
5 Ceausescu Adriana DNF
6 Kononenko Valeriya DNF



General

Ziua 1, 29 iulie 2017: Circuit
Nume Stare
1 Velasquez Hugo
2 Crisafulli Facundo
3 Nechita Andrei
4 Crista Daniel
5 Grechyn Sergiy
6 Tawovitchii Nicolae
7 Lezica Facundo
8 Bidilici Cosmin
9 Valenzuela Diego
10 Ramos Ruben
11 Rusnac Veceslav
12 Rosoaga Valentin
13 Movchan Sergiy
14 Novak Carol Eduárd
15 Roman Seliverstov
16 Kononenko Valeriya
17 Vasiloiu Valentin
18 Donadio Sebastian
19 Dan Mihai Cristian
20 Andrei Ionuț Andrei
21 Sebestyén Szabolcs
22 László Péter
23 Bartha Csaba
24 Gligor Radu
25 Bidilici Cristian
26 Stan Emanuel
27 Török Szilárd
28 Moisuc Nicolae
29 Horvath Roland
30 Vrabii Andrei
31 Ceausescu Adriana
32 Stan Miriam
33 Stefan Eduard
34 Negulescu Andrei
35 Frunzeanu Marian
36 Anghelache George Daniel
37 Grigorescu Filip
38 Giacometto Giovanni
39 Pescaru Patrick
40 Pacurar Timotei
41 Urs David
42 Denkovski Alen
43 Muresan Florin
44 Mihai Andrei
45 Schmidt Roland
46 Sandu Marc
47 Stana Gheorghe
48 Florea Adrian
49 Manolea Dragos
50 Cociuba Sebastian Marius
51 Dumitrescu Gabriel
52 Vozar Zoltan
53 Rodin Serghei
54 Liubimirescu George
55 Airinei Adrian
56 Ilie Dan
57 Pataki Farkas
58 Mititelu Andrei
59 Kertesz Norbert
60 Mirza Octavian Mihai
61 Bran Alexandru
62 Carstea Ionel-Cristian
63 Muresan Manuela
64 Roman Denisa
65 Ene Sebastian
66 Popovici Ionut
67 Vasilovici Camil
68 Adnan Vasile
69 Doncescu Iulian
70 Mocuta Alex
71 Mocuta Raul
72 Luncan Serban
73 Cuzman Adrian
74 Tamas Ovidiu-Valer
75 Dornik Alin
76 Ionescu Andreea
77 Savin Răzvan Emanuel
78 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria
79 Ion Marian
80 Coteață Ana-Maria Estera
81 Gintaru Ovidiu
82 Paulescu Flavius
83 Marin Cristian
84 Petrisor Patrick
85 Buzan Silviu
86 Sandu-Radu Roxana
87 Tchouala Paul
88 Ciosici Cristian
89 Caba Ciprian
90 Copacean Bogdan
91 Andrei Sorin
92 Gaita Madalin
93 Csuvár Attila
94 Bologa Lucian-Valeriu
95 Gaita Camelia
96 Gageanu Ana Maria
97 Torok Daniela
98 Rodina Anna
99 Aseeva Elena
100 Wolfer Andrea
101 Stoichescu Andrei
102 Bratu Mirela
103 Farcas Rebeca
104 Straticiu Denisa Karolina
105 Doncescu Mariana
106 Cimponeriu Estera
107 Bina Paul Andrei
108 Madaras Attila
109 Golaşie Orlando
110 Lupuj Noemi
111 Derşidan Cristian
112 Petrisor Doru Jozsef
113 Marc Razvan
114 Colesnic Stanislav
115 Veres Janos
116 Enache Cristian
117 Baltes Cora DNF
118 Suciu Bogdan DNF
119 Cattapan Daniel DNF
120 Grosu Alexandru DNF
121 Voinescu Dan DNF
122 Cordos Laviniu DNF
123 Sarmas Daniel Cristian DNF
124 Nechita Cristian DNF
125 Popity Sebastian DNF
126 Han Romano DNF
127 Bidica Gabriel DNF
128 Staicu Florian Alin DNF
129 Bandula Sergiu Andrei DNF
130 Toma Ionut Danut DNF
131 Hemmert Janos DNF
132 Bonteanu Ionel Eusebio DNF
133 Kleinpeter Hermann DNF
134 Morcov Stefan DNF
135 Blaj Ioan-Ciprian DNF
136 Luca Daniel-Cristian DNF
Ziua 2, 30 iulie 2017: Fond
Nume Stare
1 Ramos Ruben
2 Grechyn Sergiy
3 Tawovitchii Nicolae
4 Crisafulli Facundo
5 Lezica Facundo
6 Nechita Andrei
7 Crista Daniel
8 Movchan Sergiy
9 Roman Seliverstov
10 Bidilici Cosmin
11 Valentin Rosoaga
12 Frunzeanu Marian
13 Rusnac Veceslav
14 Velasquez Hugo
15 Giacometto Giovanni
16 Vasiloiu Valentin
17 Andrei Ionuț Andrei
18 Jitaru Ciprian
19 László Péter
20 Pacurar Vlad-Lucian
21 Valenzuela Diego
22 Grigorescu Filip
23 Anghelache George Daniel
24 Novak Carol Eduárd
25 Pacurar Timotei
26 Schmidt Roland
27 Gaita Madalin
28 Uivari Catalin
29 Voda Alexandru
30 Hemmert Janos
31 Radu George
32 Popity Sebastian
33 Paraschivu Sergiu
34 Horvath Roland
35 Török Szilárd
36 Stan Emanuel
37 Bartha Csaba
38 Malnasi Jozsef-Attila
39 Ficlenescu Ovidiu
40 Morcov Stefan
41 Cattapan Daniel
42 Mititelu Andrei
43 Ghetu Dan Adrian
44 Blagoescu Adrian
45 Urs David
46 Cristea David
47 Tibu Samuel
48 Marin Cristian
49 Kecskés Dávid
50 Csollany Zsolt
51 Airinei Adrian
52 Nechita Cristian
53 Tomuta Emanuel Teodor
54 Gligor Radu
55 Dan Mihai Cristian
56 Stana Gheorghe
57 Harsan Paul
58 Chismorie David
59 Marc Razvan
60 Nadastean Bogdan
61 Sebestyén Szabolcs
62 Costan Radu
63 Vrabii Andrei
64 Lupu Iustin-Dorin
65 Pulpa Alexandru
66 Pop Petru Cristian
67 Pászka Tibor
68 Petrisor Patrick
69 Paslaru Dorin
70 Naca Vlad
71 Rus Daniel
72 Coteață Ana-Maria Estera
73 Kleinpeter Hermann
74 Stan Miriam
75 Mocuta Alex
76 Manolea Dragos
77 Sulu Adrian
78 Liubimirescu George
79 Buzan Silviu
80 Staicu Florian Alin
81 Dumitrescu Gabriel
82 Crisan Daniel
83 Nagy Tiberiu
84 Blidea Cristian
85 Rosu Cosmin
86 Horvat Dezso
87 Mates Andrei
88 Muresan Manuela
89 Muresan Florin
90 Besoiu Radu
91 Mirza Octavian Mihai
92 Bulf Razvan Florin
93 Vozar Zoltan
94 Carstea Ionel-Cristian
95 Sarmas Daniel Cristian
96 Donadio Sebastian
97 Scarlat Stefan
98 Florea Adrian
99 Cret Marius
100 Grosu Alexandru
101 Krieb Arthur
102 Roman Denisa
103 Cioara Flaviu
104 Ionita Radu
105 Rusinaru Titel Elvis
106 Luca Gabriel
107 Barna Gabor
108 Ionescu Andreea
109 Almajan Alexandru
110 Ion Marian
111 Moisuc Nicolae
112 Pataki Farkas
113 Mandeal Mihai
114 Cociuba Sebastian Marius
115 Enache Cristian
116 Popovici Ionut
117 Muresan Lucian
118 Mura Istvan
119 Stanca Flavius
120 Simu Sorin
121 Bran Alexandru
122 Kertesz Norbert
123 Crisan Razvan
124 Cuzman Adrian
125 Bidica Gabriel
126 Ursuleac Ciprian
127 Spac Andrei
128 Buhas Doru
129 Cociuba Teofil
130 Voinescu Dan
131 Toda Petru
132 Galea Radu
133 Ciulei Radu
134 Sandu Marc
135 Sandu-Radu Roxana
136 Veres Janos
137 Ene Sebastian
138 Biebel Adrian
139 Banyai Emanuel
140 Negulescu Andrei
141 Ilie Dan
142 Zavelcuta Marius Cosmin
143 Horvath Tiberiu
144 Crisan Dan
145 Ardelean Cristian
146 Krepelka Filip
147 Dornik Alin
148 Iovescu Andrei
149 Danciu Bogdan
150 Stanila Bogdan
151 Burlibasa Mihail
152 Giurgiuca Emilian
153 Busui Gheorghe Alin
154 Rodin Serghei
155 Ciosici Cristian
156 Gaita Camelia
157 Damian Dan
158 Chisiu Alin
159 Caba Ciprian
160 Mocuta Raul
161 Sandor Claudiu
162 Farcas Remus
163 Speth Martin
164 Bonteanu Ionel Eusebio
165 Varga Emeric
166 Mandici Marian-Traian
167 Matei Bobarnac Andreea Maria
168 Gageanu Ana Maria
169 Nistor Stefan Cristian
170 Giurgiu Valentin
171 Madaras Attila
172 Lupuj Noemi
173 Andrei Sorin
174 Suciu Bogdan
175 Voda Bogdan
176 Speth Ladislau
177 Iacob Mihai
178 Harabagiu Andrei
179 Copacean Bogdan
180 Doncescu Iulian
181 Hancu Daniel Christian
182 Mirza Cornel
183 Ispas Andrei
184 Anilevschi Radu
185 Gere Richard
186 Costea Raul
187 Sandor Razvan
188 Simion Doru
189 Florea Marius
190 Atanasiu Alexandru
191 Barbu Alexandru
192 Minut Damian
193 Boiciuc Gheorghe
194 Balia Tiziano
195 Toma Ionut Danut
196 Tomos Viorel
197 Pupsa Ovidiu Pavel
198 Tamas Ovidiu-Valer
199 Krepelka Mircea
200 Pintea Ovidiu
201 Perta Ovidiu
202 Viorel Radu Serban
203 Dutescu Radu Alin
204 Mereg Rolland
205 Ghita Alexandru
206 Inca Razvan
207 Tchouala Paul
208 Zaharia Paul
209 Gintaru Ovidiu
210 Petreuș Adrian
211 Cristofaletti Corrado
212 Marian Valentin Marius
213 Rodina Anna
214 Lambert Anthony
215 Stănescu Lucian
216 Matesoane Serban
217 Bologa Lucian-Valeriu
218 Golaşie Orlando
219 Han Romano
220 Purcari Tiberiu
221 Lucut Stefan
222 Aseeva Elena
223 Savu Tiberiu-Silviu
224 Roncov Andrei
225 Torok Alexandru
226 Wolfer Andrea
227 Suciu Ioan
228 Mirauta Laurențiu Manuel
229 Csuvár Attila
230 Ionita Adrian
231 Zaficu Alin
232 Feier Adrian
233 Todoran Renata
234 Neidoni Sergiu
235 Aanei Radu
236 Ivanescu Sorin
237 Ionescu Ciprian
238 Gagyi-Palffy Ladislau
239 Nitulescu Dan-Calin
240 Ionel Luminița
241 Badoiu Dan
242 Farcas Andreea
243 Borcescu Mihai
244 Ilie Ion Vataman
245 Stoichescu Andrei
246 Ceausescu Adriana DNF
247 Baltes Cora DNF
248 Coman Dinu DNF
249 Kononenko Valeriya DNF
250 Ivascu Sorin DNF
251 Ivascu Iasmina DNF
252 Stefan Eduard DNF
253 Bidilici Cristian DNF
254 Petrisor Doru Jozsef DNF
255 Straticiu Denisa Karolina DNF
256 Vasilovici Camil DNF
257 Motica Vlad DNF
258 Savin Răzvan Emanuel DNF
259 Mihai Andrei DNF
260 Amariutei Andrei DNF
261 Vataman Marius DNF
262 Podaru Iulian DNF